Weekly Program Guide for Ch26 - Aug 07, 2020 to Aug 13, 2020
Friday, August 7, 2020
Start TimeTitle
12:00 AMDemocracy Now
1:00 AMBernie Sanders: Climate
3:00 AMRoad to Recovery: Purpose
4:03 AMLink TV
5:00 AMFree Speech TV
6:00 AMFree Speech TV
7:00 AMAddress Black Fatherhood
8:00 AMDemocracy Now
9:00 AMThe Stephanie Miller Show FSTV
10:00 AMOne World Resents
11:00 AMYour Healthcare
12:00 PMFree Speech TV
1:00 PMStop the Destruction
1:30 PMStrata P.O.H.
2:00 PMThom Hartman Show
3:00 PMFree Speech TV
4:00 PMThe lam Diggers Band
5:00 PMDemocracy Now
6:00 PMWellness Wisdom
6:30 PMTraveling Epicurian: Pan Pizza
7:00 PMPolitics & Education
7:30 PMGot Girlfriends? Meg & Harry
8:00 PMAtom Tan: Atomic History
9:00 PMDVD-Blues Plate Special
10:00 PMAlma Hall Show: Being Thankful
11:00 PM10 Minutes Tops
Saturday, August 8, 2020
Start TimeTitle
12:00 AMDemocracy Now
1:00 AMMike Nice Show: Peter Sagal
2:00 AMJ Caesar
4:30 AMLink TV
5:00 AMFree Speech TV
6:00 AMGot Girlfriends? Meg & Harry
6:30 AMLink TV
7:00 AMFrom Where We Sit: Q House
8:00 AMDemocracy Now
9:00 AMYour Healthcare
10:00 AMAlma Hall Show: Being Thankful
10:59 AMTom Ficklin Show
11:27 AMSightseeing ~ Heroes
12:00 PMIn Our Opinion
1:00 PMSTEM ~ Spy Planes
1:30 PMBoth Sides of the Bars
2:00 PMKeith Calls It
3:00 PMMadame Nina Simone
4:00 PMFrank McCourt: Author
5:00 PMAARP: 50+ Voting
5:30 PMThe Story of Chen Yun
6:00 PMButterfly Town USA
6:30 PMLink TV
7:00 PMFree Speech TV
8:00 PMHealing Outside the Box
9:00 PMOne World Resents
10:00 PMBoth Sides of the Bars
10:29 PMOut In New Haven: Drag!
11:00 PMGay USA on FSTV
Sunday, August 9, 2020
Start TimeTitle
12:00 AMFree Speech TV
1:00 AMAddress Black Fatherhood
2:00 AMOur Mr Sun
2:59 AMLink TV
3:30 AMThe Man Who Knew Too Much
5:00 AMLink TV
6:00 AMFree Speech TV
7:00 AMGoing Nuts About Health
7:30 AMPerils for Pedestrians
8:00 AMDemocracy Now
9:00 AMOne World Resents
10:00 AMAnother Option: Shingles
11:00 AMStop the Destruction
11:30 AMSTEM ~ Spy Planes
12:00 PMNagasaki Survivors Story
2:00 PMAARP: 50+ Voting
2:30 PMStrata P.O.H.
3:00 PMBarstow: Around the World
4:00 PMAtom Tan: Atomic History
5:00 PMGot Girlfriends? Meg & Harry
5:30 PMTom Ficklin Show
6:00 PMYour Healthcare
7:00 PMFrom Where We Sit: Q House
8:00 PMIn Our Opinion
9:00 PMKeith Calls It
10:00 PMBourbon Street "Audiograph"
11:00 PMJazz Room
11:30 PMGoing Nuts About Health
Monday, August 10, 2020
Start TimeTitle
12:00 AMDemocracy Now
1:00 AMBoth Sides of the Bars
1:30 AMThe Story of Chen Yun
2:00 AMRoad to Recovery: Purpose
3:00 AMFree Speech TV
4:00 AMLink TV
5:00 AMFree Speech TV
7:00 AMAlma Hall Show: Being Thankful
8:00 AMDemocracy Now
9:00 AMThe Stephanie Miller Show FSTV
10:00 AMStealing America: VOTE!
11:30 AMLink TV
12:00 PMFree Speech TV
1:00 PMThe lam Diggers Band
2:00 PMRoad to Recovery: Purpose
3:00 PMFree Speech TV
3:59 PMFree Speech TV
5:00 PMTraveling Epicurian: Pan Pizza
5:30 PMWellness Wisdom
6:00 PMAARP: 50+ Voting
6:30 PMMental Health, Well NU COVID19
7:00 PMReverse Mortgage Option
7:30 PMStrata P.O.H.
8:00 PMOne World Resents
9:00 PMAnother Option: Shingles
9:59 PMOut In New Haven: Drag!
10:30 PMStop the Destruction
11:00 PMMike Nice Show: Peter Sagal
Tuesday, August 11, 2020
Start TimeTitle
12:00 AMDemocracy Now
1:00 AMHealing Outside the Box
2:00 AMLast Woman on Earth
3:30 AMEscape From Sobibor
5:30 AMOcean Waves
6:00 AMLink TV
7:00 AMIn Our Opinion
8:00 AMDemocracy Now
9:00 AMThe Stephanie Miller Show FSTV
10:00 AMGoing Nuts About Health
10:30 AMPerils for Pedestrians
11:00 AMFrom Where We Sit: Q House
12:00 PMFree Speech TV
1:00 PMLink TV
2:00 PMThom Hartman Show
3:00 PMFree Speech TV
4:00 PMSTEM ~ Spy Planes
4:30 PMJapanese Internment
5:00 PMDemocracy Now
6:00 PMButterfly Town USA
6:30 PMBoth Sides of the Bars
7:00 PMKeith Calls It
8:00 PMClam Diggers Band
9:30 PMThe Story of Chen Yun
10:00 PMDVD-Blues Plate Special
11:00 PMPerils for Pedestrians
11:30 PMTom Ficklin Show
Wednesday, August 12, 2020
Start TimeTitle
12:00 AMDemocracy Now
1:00 AMThe Struggle
1:30 AMStop the Destruction
2:00 AMTraveling Epicurian: Pan Pizza
2:30 AMLink TV
3:30 AMBattleship Potemkin
5:00 AMLink TV
7:00 AMMike Nice Show: Peter Sagal
8:00 AMDemocracy Now
9:00 AMWellness Wisdom
9:30 AMLink TV
10:00 AMGot Girlfriends? Meg & Harry
10:30 AMAARP: 50+ Voting
11:00 AMTraveling Epicurian: Pan Pizza
11:30 AMLink TV
12:00 PMFree Speech TV
1:00 PMAnother Option: Shingles
2:00 PMThom Hartman Show
3:00 PMFree Speech TV
4:00 PMStrata P.O.H.
4:30 PMWellness Wisdom
5:00 PMDemocracy Now
6:00 PMOut In New Haven: Drag!
6:31 PMPolitics & Education
7:00 PMAtom Tan: Atomic History
8:00 PMIn Our Opinion
9:00 PMYour Healthcare
11:00 PMAlma Hall Show: Being Thankful
Thursday, August 13, 2020
Start TimeTitle
12:00 AMDemocracy Now
1:00 AMFree Speech TV
2:00 AMBourbon Street "Audiograph"
3:00 AMRoad to Recovery: Purpose
4:00 AMFree Speech TV
5:00 AMLink TV
7:00 AMGoing Nuts About Health
7:29 AMLink TV
8:00 AMDemocracy Now
9:00 AMThe Stephanie Miller Show FSTV
10:00 AMThe Struggle
10:30 AMPerils for Pedestrians
11:00 AMKeith Calls It
12:00 PMFree Speech TV
1:00 PMBourbon Street "Audiograph"
2:00 PMThom Hartman Show
3:00 PMFree Speech TV
4:00 PMAARP: 50+ Voting
4:30 PMSTEM ~ Spy Planes
5:00 PMDemocracy Now
6:00 PMAtom Tan: Atomic History
7:00 PMTom Ficklin Show
7:30 PMThe Struggle
8:00 PMFrom Where We Sit: Q House
9:00 PMMental Health, Well NU COVID19
9:29 PMOut In New Haven: Drag!
10:00 PMNagasaki Survivors Story
*This schedule is valid as of 1:36 PM on Friday, August 7, 2020 and is subject to change.  Refresh this screen often for the most up-to-date scheduling information.
Powered by LEIGHTRONIX