Weekly Program Guide for Ch26 - Oct 26, 2020 to Nov 01, 2020
Monday, October 26, 2020
Start TimeTitle
12:00 AMDemocracy Now
1:00 AMBoth Sides of the Bars
1:30 AMThe Story of Chen Yun
2:00 AMRoad to Recovery: Purpose
3:00 AMFree Speech TV
4:00 AMLink TV
5:00 AMFree Speech TV
7:00 AMAlma Hall Show: Being Thankful
8:00 AMDemocracy Now
9:00 AMThe Stephanie Miller Show FSTV
10:00 AMStealing America: VOTE!
11:30 AMLink TV
12:00 PMFree Speech TV
1:00 PMThe lam Diggers Band
2:00 PMRoad to Recovery: Purpose
3:00 PMFree Speech TV
3:59 PMFree Speech TV
5:00 PMTraveling Epicurean
5:30 PMWellness Wisdom
6:00 PMAARP: 50+ Voting
6:30 PMMental Health & Wellness
7:00 PMLa Verdad
7:30 PMBoth Sides of the Bars
8:00 PMOne World: Youth Risk
9:00 PMAnother Option: Shingles
9:59 PMOut in New Haven: CFGNH
10:30 PMStop the Destruction
11:00 PMThe Mike Nice Show
Tuesday, October 27, 2020
Start TimeTitle
12:00 AMDemocracy Now
1:00 AMHealing Outside the Box
2:00 AMLast Woman on Earth
3:30 AMEscape From Sobibor
5:30 AMOcean Waves
6:00 AMLink TV
7:00 AMIn Our Opinion
8:00 AMDemocracy Now
9:00 AMThe Stephanie Miller Show FSTV
10:00 AMGoing Nuts About Health
10:30 AMPerils for Pedestrians
11:00 AMFrom Where We Sit
12:00 PMFree Speech TV
1:00 PMLink TV
2:00 PMThom Hartman Show
3:00 PMFree Speech TV
4:00 PMSTEM ~ Spy Planes
4:30 PMJapanese Internment
5:00 PMDemocracy Now
6:00 PMButterfly Town USA
6:30 PMBoth Sides of the Bars
7:00 PMKeith Calls It
8:00 PMClam Diggers Band
9:30 PMThe Story of Chen Yun
10:00 PMDVD-Blues Plate Special
11:00 PMPerils for Pedestrians
11:30 PMTom Ficklin Show
Wednesday, October 28, 2020
Start TimeTitle
12:00 AMDemocracy Now
1:00 AMThe Struggle
1:30 AMStop the Destruction
2:00 AMTraveling Epicurean
2:30 AMLink TV
3:30 AMBattleship Potemkin
5:00 AMLink TV
7:00 AMThe Mike Nice Show
8:00 AMDemocracy Now
9:00 AMWellness Wisdom
9:30 AMLink TV
10:00 AMGot Girlfriends?
10:30 AMAARP: 50+ Voting
11:00 AMTraveling Epicurean
11:30 AMLink TV
12:00 PMFree Speech TV
1:00 PMAnother Option: Shingles
2:00 PMThom Hartman Show
3:00 PMFree Speech TV
4:00 PMStrata P.O.H.
4:30 PMWellness Wisdom
5:00 PMDemocracy Now
6:00 PMOut in New Haven: CFGNH
6:30 PMLa Verdad
7:00 PMMental Health & Wellness
8:00 PMIn Our Opinion
9:00 PMYour Healthcare: Martial Arts
11:00 PMAlma Hall Show: Being Thankful
Thursday, October 29, 2020
Start TimeTitle
12:00 AMDemocracy Now
1:00 AMFree Speech TV
2:00 AMBourbon Street: Saskia Laroo
3:00 AMRoad to Recovery: Purpose
4:00 AMFree Speech TV
5:00 AMLink TV
7:00 AMGoing Nuts About Health
7:29 AMLink TV
8:00 AMDemocracy Now
9:00 AMThe Stephanie Miller Show FSTV
10:00 AMThe Struggle
10:30 AMPerils for Pedestrians
11:00 AMKeith Calls It
12:00 PMFree Speech TV
1:00 PMBourbon Street: Saskia Laroo
2:00 PMThom Hartman Show
3:00 PMFree Speech TV
4:00 PMAARP: 50+ Voting
4:30 PMSTEM ~ Spy Planes
5:00 PMDemocracy Now
6:00 PMButterfly Town USA
6:30 PMBoth Sides of the Bars
7:00 PMTom Ficklin Show
7:30 PMThe Struggle
8:00 PMFrom Where We Sit
9:00 PMMental Health & Wellness
9:30 PMOut in New Haven: CFGNH
10:00 PMNagasaki Survivors Story
Friday, October 30, 2020
Start TimeTitle
12:00 AMDemocracy Now
1:00 AMRoad to Recovery
2:00 AMLink TV
2:59 AMLink TV
4:00 AMShoreline Trolley Museum
4:30 AMButterfly Town USA
5:00 AMFree Speech TV
6:00 AMFree Speech TV
7:00 AML. Ron Hubbard Interview
8:00 AMDemocracy Now
9:00 AMThe Stephanie Miller Show FSTV
10:00 AMOne World: Youth Risk
11:00 AMYour Healthcare: Martial Arts
12:00 PMFree Speech TV
1:00 PMStop the Destruction
1:30 PMBoth Sides of the Bars
2:00 PMThom Hartman Show
3:00 PMFree Speech TV
4:00 PMThe lam Diggers Band
5:00 PMDemocracy Now
6:00 PMLa Verdad
6:30 PMTraveling Epicurean
7:00 PMStrata P.O.H.
7:30 PMGot Girlfriends?
8:00 PM10 Minutes Tops
9:00 PMDVD-Blues Plate Special
10:00 PMAlma Hall Show: Being Thankful
11:00 PMAtom Tan: Atomic History
Saturday, October 31, 2020
Start TimeTitle
12:00 AMDemocracy Now
1:00 AMThe Mike Nice Show
2:00 AMJ Caesar
4:30 AMLink TV
5:00 AMFree Speech TV
6:00 AMGot Girlfriends?
6:30 AMLink TV
7:00 AMFrom Where We Sit
8:00 AMDemocracy Now
9:00 AMYour Healthcare: Martial Arts
10:00 AMAlma Hall Show: Being Thankful
10:59 AMTom Ficklin Show
11:30 AMMental Health & Wellness
12:00 PMIn Our Opinion
1:00 PMSTEM ~ Spy Planes
1:30 PMBoth Sides of the Bars
2:00 PMKeith Calls It
3:00 PMWarewolf From Space!
5:00 PMAARP: 50+ Voting
5:30 PMSpooks Run Wild~Public Domain
6:35 PM"Dracula" CTV Style
7:00 PMFree Speech TV
8:00 PMHealing Outside the Box
9:00 PMCTV Hollween
9:30 PM"Dracula" CTV Style
9:43 PMHalloween PSAs & More
10:12 PMNosferatu (PD)
11:37 PM"Dracula" CTV Style
Sunday, November 1, 2020
Start TimeTitle
12:00 AMFree Speech TV
1:00 AMWarewolf From Space!
2:59 AMNight of the Living Dead (PD)
4:35 AM"Dracula" CTV Style
4:48 AMHalloween PSAs & More
5:00 AMLink TV
6:00 AMFree Speech TV
7:00 AMGoing Nuts About Health
7:30 AMPerils for Pedestrians
8:00 AMDemocracy Now
9:00 AMOne World: Youth Risk
10:00 AMAnother Option: Shingles
11:00 AMStop the Destruction
11:30 AMSTEM ~ Spy Planes
12:00 PMAlbert Einstein Documentary
1:00 PMMental Health & Wellness
2:00 PMAARP: 50+ Voting
2:30 PMStrata P.O.H.
3:00 PMBarstow: Around the World
4:00 PMStrata P.O.H.
4:30 PMFrank Lloyd Wright an Interview
5:00 PMGot Girlfriends?
5:30 PMTom Ficklin Show
6:00 PMYour Healthcare: Martial Arts
7:00 PMFrom Where We Sit
8:00 PMIn Our Opinion
9:00 PMKeith Calls It
10:00 PMBourbon Street: Saskia Laroo
11:00 PMJazz Room
11:30 PMGoing Nuts About Health
*This schedule is valid as of 4:53 PM on Monday, October 26, 2020 and is subject to change.  Refresh this screen often for the most up-to-date scheduling information.
Powered by LEIGHTRONIX